vintage revival tickle
~3645 €
18h 9m 50s
silverstar11
bust of Nefertiti
~2823 €
21h 49m 48s
silverstar11
bronze figure blacksmith figurine soc 60s
~3850 €
21h 49m 48s
silverstar11
Bulgarian village vintage picture in a glass frame
~4363 €
3d 21h 19m
silverstar11
vintage etching graphic lithograph needle framed with glass
~10318 €
3d 21h 19m
silverstar11
Mini harmonica Hohner PARIS 1900 CHICAGO 1893 trade mark
~2105 €
3d 21h 19m
silverstar11
knobs keys for guitar musical instrument
~1078 €
3d 21h 19m
silverstar11
retro vintage picture in a frame from the 70s
~2105 €
3d 21h 34m
silverstar11
a pair of antique cymbal cymbals
~3645 €
3d 21h 44m
silverstar11
Drawing painting watercolor 40s WW2 WWII
~4158 €
3d 21h 44m
silverstar11
an old fair poster
~6417 €
3d 21h 44m
silverstar11
tool spatula sculptor creator artist
~1591 €
3d 21h 44m
silverstar11
art deco retro antique castanets
~770 €
3d 21h 44m
silverstar11
ancient tapestry 1866
~3850 €
3d 21h 44m
silverstar11
metal figure blacksmith figurine soc 60s
~3337 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
flute whistle flute duduk
~1078 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
Unknown Author Bulgarian Painting Oil portrait
~9497 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
musical instrument simona trilo accordion GDR GDR
~1283 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
old framed tapestry
~1797 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
old tapestry
~1283 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
Maracasse
~1078 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
art deco bakelite retro old castanets
~1797 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
a dashboard from the village
~770 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
retro frame DANGEROUS SUBSTANCES wounded
~770 €
3d 21h 49m
silverstar11
portrait Ilarion Makariopolski
~2823 €
3d 21h 54m
silverstar11
picture
~7957 €
3d 21h 54m
silverstar11
Carl Larsson lithography picture watercolor painting
~4363 €
3d 21h 54m
silverstar11
oil canvas painting for a tavern late social 80s
~7752 €
9d 22h 24m
silverstar11