old graphics,
~2618 €
8h 11m 49s
hamelion66
Old lithograph. Bentheim Castle. Jacob van Ruysdael
~3388 €
1d 4h 51m
hamelion66
Large print, etching, artist Maurilio Minuzzi 1983
~15246 €
2d 1h 26m
hamelion66
Lithography, butterflies, hand-colored
~4979 €
2d 11h 56m
hamelion66
Old drawing, Jacques SCHEDLER (1927-1989)
~4979 €
4d 9h 26m
hamelion66
Graphics, Cat, passe-partout, frame and glass
~4928 €
4d 10h 6m
hamelion66
StaraGrafika, Hunting, Cat, passe-partout, frame and glass
~9240 €
4d 12h 46m
hamelion66
Old graphic, ANNAPIA ANTONINI, etching, aquatint
~9240 €
4d 13h 46m
hamelion66
old graphics,
~1232 €
5d 12h 11m
hamelion66
Old Graphics. etching. passepartout, frame and glass
~4004 €
6d 11h 21m
hamelion66
Old graphics, etching with passepartout and glass
~4466 €
6d 12h 6m
hamelion66