19th Century Old Bedding for a Crochet Bed

85
90
-40%

19th Century Old Bedding for a Crochet Bed

Remaining time
Item at a fixed price 16801 BGN
85
90
The item is not available for sale in your country.
-40%
Add to Watched Ask a public question Contact the seller
Remaining time:
Original price: € 14316  | 28000 BGN
Description
Additional information:
Number: 4659912
Start: 09.05.2026 12:33:519 May 2026 12:33:51
End: 19.05.2026 12:33:5119 May 2026 12:33:51
Location: Bulgaria / Sofiya
This auction has been viewed 2963 times
Public questions
You must be logged in to ask a question.